Skip to main content
Panasonic Industrial Logo

Panasonic Industrial

Panasonic Industrial distributor and supplier — AO Ctrl sources FP7 and FP0 PLCs, MINAS A6 and A5 servo drive systems, industrial sensors and relays as an independent China distributor, discontinued models included. Availability and condition are confirmed per line on the quote.

Independent China Distributor 2,120 parts Fast Global Delivery · Condition-Stated Per Part
170 products
View AFPX-C14R
AFPX-C14R

AFPX-C14R

Option Cards AvailableFP-XBulk
Ref. price$209.00 – $480.57
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C14T
AFPX-C14T

AFPX-C14T

Option Cards AvailableFP-XBulk
Ref. price$227.00 – $278.49
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C14TD
AFPX-C14TD

AFPX-C14TD

Option Cards AvailableFP-XBox
Ref. price$335.55
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C30PD
AFPX-C30PD

AFPX-C30PD

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBox
Ref. price$663.05
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C30RD
AFPX-C30RD

AFPX-C30RD

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBox
Ref. price$905.36
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C30T
AFPX-C30T

AFPX-C30T

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBulk
Ref. price$438.86
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C30TD
AFPX-C30TD

AFPX-C30TD

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBox
Ref. price$481.15
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C60PD
AFPX-C60PD

AFPX-C60PD

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBox
Ref. price$1,157.05
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C60RD
AFPX-C60RD

AFPX-C60RD

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBox
Ref. price$993.13
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C60TD
AFPX-C60TD

AFPX-C60TD

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBox
Ref. price$591.10
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FP2-C3P
FP2-C3P

FP2-C3P

RS-232CFP2SHBox
Ref. price$2,032.79
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FP2-Y16P
FP2-Y16P

FP2-Y16P

Output ModuleFP2Bulk
Ref. price$242.66
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FP2-Y16R
FP2-Y16R

FP2-Y16R

Output ModuleFP2Bulk
Ref. price$217.00 – $322.01
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FP2-Y32P
FP2-Y32P

FP2-Y32P

Output ModuleFP2Bulk
Ref. price$343.28
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FPG-C24R2H
FPG-C24R2H

FPG-C24R2H

Option Cards AvailableFP SigmaBulk
Ref. price$961.10
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FPG-C28P2H
FPG-C28P2H

FPG-C28P2H

Option Cards AvailableFP SigmaBox
Ref. price$820.00
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FPG-PP21
FPG-PP21

FPG-PP21

Motion Control ModuleFP SigmaBulk
Ref. price$747.08
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FPG-XY64D2T
FPG-XY64D2T

FPG-XY64D2T

Input, Output (I/O) ModuleFP SigmaBulk
Ref. price$243.00 – $578.76
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C14P
AFPX-C14P

AFPX-C14P

Option Cards AvailableFP-XBox
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C14PD
AFPX-C14PD

AFPX-C14PD

Option Cards AvailableFP-XBox
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C30P
AFPX-C30P

AFPX-C30P

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBox
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C60P
AFPX-C60P

AFPX-C60P

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBox
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-C60R
AFPX-C60R

AFPX-C60R

Option Cards Available, USBFP-XBulk
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FP2-PP41
FP2-PP41

FP2-PP41

Motion Control ModuleFP2Bulk
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FPG-C24R2HTM
FPG-C24R2HTM

FPG-C24R2HTM

Option Cards AvailableFP SigmaBox
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FPG-PP11
FPG-PP11

FPG-PP11

Motion Control ModuleFP SigmaBulk
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FPG-PP12
FPG-PP12

FPG-PP12

Motion Control ModuleFP SigmaBulk
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFP0RC16P
AFP0RC16P

AFP0RC16P

FP0RBulkDIN Rail
Ref. price$196.37 – $518.95
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-E16P
AFPX-E16P

AFPX-E16P

Input, Output (I/O) ModuleFP-XBox
Ref. price$168.18 – $185.00
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFPX-E16R
AFPX-E16R

AFPX-E16R

Input, Output (I/O) ModuleFP-XBulk
Ref. price$147.60 – $174.00
Lead time on requestGet quote
View AFP7Y64T
AFP7Y64T

AFP7Y64T

Output ModuleFP7Bulk
Ref. price$179.00 – $377.09
Lead time on requestGet quote
View FP2-X16D2
FP2-X16D2

FP2-X16D2

Input ModuleFP2Bulk
Ref. price$156.00 – $250.27
Lead time on requestGet quote

Panasonic Industrial by category

Panasonic Industrial series

About Panasonic Industrial Distribution & Sourcing

What buyers ask when they search Panasonic Industrial distributor.

Selecting & comparing

  • Panasonic Industrial stock availability
  • Factory lead time bypass
  • BOM consolidation

Buying & lead time

  • RFQ & volume pricing tiers
  • Express dispatch & DDP customs
  • Warranty & DOA replacement

Background

  • Obsolete & EOL spares sourcing
  • Refurbished testing & verification
  • Cross-reference alternatives

Frequently Asked Sourcing & Technical Questions

Q:Is AO Ctrl an authorized distributor for Panasonic Industrial?

AO Ctrl operates as an independent stocking distributor and turnkey BOM procurement center, not a single-brand franchised dealer. This independence allows us to source active, allocation-constrained, and obsolete Panasonic Industrial parts across the global supply chain without franchise restrictions.

Q:How fast can in-stock Panasonic Industrial parts be dispatched?

Verified in-stock Panasonic Industrial components are prioritized for rapid international express dispatch (DHL, FedEx, UPS); exact timing is confirmed per order. Global DDP door-to-door delivery is available to eliminate customs delays for urgent machine-down requirements.

Q:How does AO Ctrl inspect and verify factory-new and surplus Panasonic Industrial components?

Every Panasonic Industrial unit undergoes multi-point physical verification, including factory packaging seal integrity, hardware revision and serial number alignment, terminal integrity, and pre-shipment photo documentation shared with the buyer prior to dispatch.

Q:Can I source hard-to-find or long-lead-time Panasonic Industrial automation parts?

Yes, we specialize in immediate spot-stock fulfillment and emergency sourcing for allocation-constrained and hard-to-find Panasonic Industrial modules, skipping standard 16-26 week factory lead times with 24-48h rush dispatch.

Q:How do I request a quote or submit a multi-line Panasonic Industrial BOM?

Submit your Bill of Materials (BOM) in Excel, CSV, or by entering part numbers in the RFQ form. Our sourcing desk consolidates all Panasonic Industrial lines into a single competitive quote with firm lead times within one business day.

Other manufacturers